Mobilní-telefon.eu

katalog mobilních telefonů a příslušenství

Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Úvod » Phones & Telecommunications » Communication Equipment » Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Enlarge Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel  Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel  Fiber Optic Drop Cable enlarge
Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel  Fiber Optic Drop Cable enlarge
Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel  Fiber Optic Drop Cable enlarge
Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel  Fiber Optic Drop Cable enlarge
Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel  Fiber Optic Drop Cable enlarge
Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel  Fiber Optic Drop Cable enlarge
Price from: 83.00 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC 100-500m Single Mode 3 Steel Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Introducing our Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC Fiber Optic Drop Cable, designed to provide high-speed and reliable internet connectivity for outdoor applications. This single-mode cable is perfect for long-distance transmission, ensuring seamless communication over distances ranging from 100 to 500 meters.

With its 4 core configuration, this fiber optic drop cable offers enhanced capacity, allowing multiple connections to be established simultaneously. The G657A1 fiber type ensures low signal attenuation, resulting in improved data transmission efficiency. This makes it an ideal choice for outdoor setups, such as connecting residential buildings, offices, or commercial spaces to the main fiber optic network.

Built to withstand harsh outdoor conditions, this cable features a durable steel construction that offers excellent protection against environmental factors like moisture, UV radiation, and temperature fluctuations. This ensures long-lasting performance and reliability, even in challenging weather conditions. Additionally, the STUPC connectors provide secure and stable connections, minimizing signal loss and maximizing data transfer speeds. Upgrade your outdoor connectivity with our Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber GJYXCH G657A1 STUPC to STUPC Fiber Optic Drop Cable and experience seamless internet connectivity like never before.

Podobné zboží:

FTTH Fiber Tool Set DY-60C Fiber Cutter 10km Light Pen Optical Power Meter
Price from: 53.36 $
The FTTH Fiber Tool Set is a comprehensive package that includes the DY-60C Fiber Cutter, 10km Light Pen, and Optical Power Meter. This set is designed specifically for Fiber to the Home (FTTH) installations, ensuring efficient and precise fiber opti...
detail produktu
Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC APC LC/APC-LC/APC SM Simplex GoodFtth 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 600m
Price from: 66.00 $
Introducing the Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC APC, the perfect solution for high-speed data transmission and reliable connectivity. Designed by GoodFtth, a leading brand in the telecommunications industry, this fiber patch cord ensures exceptional performan...
detail produktu
LuLeey 5PCS Optical Cable Ribbon Center Beam Tube Longitudinal Peeling Off Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber Optic Tool
Price from: 56.03 $
Introducing the LuLeey 5PCS Optical Cable Ribbon Center Beam Tube Longitudinal Peeling Off Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber Optic Tool, an essential tool for any professional or DIY enthusiast working with fiber optic cables. This cable jacket slitter is d...
detail produktu
Optical Fiber Cutter Fc-6s Blade 24 Side  High-Precision FC-6S Optical Fiber Cleaver Blade For FC-6S Fiber Cleaver Cutter
Price from: 81.30 $
Introducing the Optical Fiber Cutter Fc-6s Blade 24 Side, the ultimate tool for precision cutting of optical fibers. This high-quality blade is specially designed for use with the FC-6S Fiber Cleaver Cutter, ensuring seamless compatibility and optima...
detail produktu
Fiber Cleaver High Precision MD-20 Cold Splicing Hot Melt Tool Fiber Cleaver Fiber Splicer Cutter
Price from: 78.81 $
Introducing the Fiber Cleaver High Precision MD-20, the ultimate tool for all your fiber splicing needs. This state-of-the-art device combines the efficiency of cold splicing with the precision of a hot melt tool, ensuring seamless and reliable fiber...
detail produktu
Original tumtec fiber fusion splicer power adapter charger charging cable 527/16S/16H/83A/V9 AC/DC Adapter
Price from: 55.00 $
Introducing the Original Tumtec Fiber Fusion Splicer Power Adapter Charger Charging Cable 527/16S/16H/83A/V9 AC/DC Adapter, the perfect accessory for your Tumtec fiber fusion splicer. Designed to provide reliable and efficient power supply, this adap...
detail produktu
Car antenna big empty M110 strong magnetic chuck chuck fixed base can be installed RG58 / RG316 / RG142 / RG223/50-3/50-5 cables
Price from: 90.00 $
Introducing the Car Antenna Big Empty M110, a powerful and versatile solution for enhancing your vehicle's communication capabilities. This antenna features a strong magnetic chuck fixed base, allowing for easy installation on any metal surface. With...
detail produktu
GRT dongle grt key  for China phone for Qualcomm Tool IMEI repair remove FRP for Samsung Huawei HTC NOKIA LG SONY oppo vivo....
Price from: 67.34 $
Introducing the GRT Dongle GRT Key, the ultimate solution for repairing and unlocking China phones with Qualcomm technology. This powerful tool is designed to efficiently repair IMEI and remove FRP (Factory Reset Protection) for a wide range of popul...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu mobilních telefonů a příslušenství Mobilni-telefon.eu je Robert Hlobílek
© 2011 Mobilni-telefon.eu - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs |  Digitální fotoaparát |  Náramkové hodinky
LED žárovky |  Minipočítače.cz |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Geolokace, IP location |  Smartphone 1 |  Burza domén  | spolupracujeme