Mobilní-telefon.eu

katalog mobilních telefonů a příslušenství

LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station

Úvod » Phones & Telecommunications » Communication Equipment » LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station
Enlarge LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station
LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station enlarge
LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station enlarge
LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station enlarge
LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station enlarge
LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station enlarge
LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station enlarge
Price from: 52.34 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) 10 km Long Range Anti-interference Wireless Radio Station
Introducing the LoRa RS232 Modbus Modem 433Mhz 30dBm CDSENET E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) - a cutting-edge wireless radio station designed for long-range communication in industrial settings. With a powerful 30dBm transmission power and a frequency range of 433Mhz, this modem ensures reliable and uninterrupted data transmission up to a staggering 10 km.

One of the standout features of this modem is its LoRa technology, which enables low-power, wide-area networking. This means that even in remote or challenging environments, the E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) can provide a robust and anti-interference wireless connection. Whether you're monitoring sensors, collecting data from remote devices, or implementing industrial automation, this modem offers a reliable and efficient solution.

Equipped with RS232 Modbus support, this modem allows seamless integration with a wide range of industrial devices and systems. The RS232 interface ensures compatibility with various equipment, making it versatile and adaptable to different applications. With its user-friendly design and easy setup, the E95-DTU(400SL30P-232) is an ideal choice for industries such as agriculture, oil and gas, utilities, and more, where long-range, anti-interference communication is crucial for efficient operations.

Podobné zboží:

10 Pcs/Lot FBT Optical Splitter Without Connector 1x2 Fiber Coupler 5/95 10/90 15/85 20/80 25/75 30/70 35/65 Singlemode splitter
Price from: 85.20 $
Introducing the 10 Pcs/Lot FBT Optical Splitter Without Connector, a versatile and efficient fiber coupler that is perfect for splitting optical signals in a range of applications. This singlemode splitter is designed to provide reliable and high-qua...
detail produktu
Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer FSM-50S Single-Core Fixture a Pair of 50S Leather Pigtail Single-Core Three-in-one Fixture3 in 1
Price from: 71.71 $
Introducing the Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer FSM-50S Single-Core Fixture, a cutting-edge device designed to streamline and enhance the fiber optic splicing process. This fixture is specifically designed to work seamlessly with the FSM-50S Leather Pigta...
detail produktu
Mini 4S MINI 6S Welding Machine Lcd Full Screen 4.3'' Fiber Fusion Splicer Touch Display Panel 2 IN 1 Flexor Buttons
Price from: 78.00 $
Introducing the Mini 4S MINI 6S Welding Machine, a compact and versatile tool for all your welding needs. Equipped with a high-resolution LCD full-screen display, this machine offers a clear and detailed view of your work. The 4.3-inch touch display ...
detail produktu
SFP 10G LC 20/40 / 60Km 1270nm / 1330nm Single Fiber SFP Optical SFP Industrial Grade -40-85 compatible with Mikrotik Cisco
Price from: 50.65 $
The SFP 10G LC 20/40/60Km 1270nm/1330nm Single Fiber SFP is a high-performance optical transceiver designed for industrial use. Compatible with both Mikrotik and Cisco devices, this SFP module offers reliable and efficient data transmission over long...
detail produktu
G3452-20512 Turn Top Inlet Wrench Agilent Original Imported Wrench
Price from: 50.00 $
Introducing the G3452-20512 Turn Top Inlet Wrench by Agilent, the ultimate tool for efficient and precise maintenance of your equipment. This wrench is an original Agilent product, ensuring the highest quality and compatibility with your Agilent inst...
detail produktu
Del-I/AFBR-709SMZ-D1/03G84K/SFP-10G-SR/10Gbase-SR/850nm 300m 10g Transceiver/10g network adapter general switch
Price from: 89.24 $
Introducing the Del-I/AFBR-709SMZ-D1/03G84K/SFP-10G-SR/10Gbase-SR/850nm 300m 10g Transceiver/10g network adapter general switch, a cutting-edge solution for high-speed data transmission in your network infrastructure. This versatile transceiver is de...
detail produktu
View 1 / View 4S M7 M5 Welding Machine Heater Core Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Welder Heating Furnace PCB Heater
Price from: 50.00 $
Introducing the View 1 / View 4S M7 M5 Welding Machine Heater Core Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Welder Heating Furnace PCB Heater, a versatile and efficient tool designed to meet all your welding and heating needs. This advanced machine combines the fu...
detail produktu
SZHUASHI 100% New 1.6G 5W,Low-power Sweep signal source,Customizable series, Factory Directly Sale
Price from: 65.79 $
Introducing the SZHUASHI 100% New 1.6G 5W Low-power Sweep Signal Source, a cutting-edge device that offers exceptional performance and versatility. This product is designed to provide a reliable and efficient signal source for a wide range of applica...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu mobilních telefonů a příslušenství Mobilni-telefon.eu je Robert Hlobílek
© 2011 Mobilni-telefon.eu - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs |  Digitální fotoaparát |  Náramkové hodinky
LED žárovky |  Minipočítače.cz |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Geolokace, IP location |  Smartphone 1 |  Burza domén  | spolupracujeme