Mobilní-telefon.eu

katalog mobilních telefonů a příslušenství

Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio

Úvod » Phones & Telecommunications » Communication Equipment » Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio
Enlarge Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio
Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio enlarge
Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio enlarge
Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio enlarge
Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio enlarge
Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio enlarge
Price from: 52.99 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 DC 8-28V 30dBm Modbus TCP to RTU Industrial Data Transfer Radio
The Ethernet Gateway RS485 RS232 XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 is a cutting-edge industrial data transfer radio that provides seamless and reliable communication between Modbus TCP and RTU devices. With its advanced technology and robust design, this gateway is the perfect solution for industrial applications requiring high-speed and secure data transmission.

Equipped with RS485 and RS232 interfaces, this gateway offers versatile connectivity options, allowing you to easily integrate it into your existing infrastructure. The XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 supports a wide range of baud rates, ensuring compatibility with various devices. Whether you need to connect PLCs, HMIs, sensors, or other industrial equipment, this gateway provides a seamless and efficient data transfer solution.

Designed to withstand harsh industrial environments, the XHCIOT E90-DTU(433C30E)-V2.0 operates on a wide DC voltage range of 8-28V, making it suitable for a variety of power supply systems. Its sturdy construction and high transmission power of 30dBm ensure reliable performance even in challenging conditions. With its Modbus TCP to RTU conversion capability, this gateway simplifies the integration of different devices, facilitating efficient and accurate data exchange in your industrial network.

Podobné zboží:

5PCS English Firmware HG8540M Fiber Optical Receiver 1GE+3FE GPON/EPON ONU FTTH XPON ONT Free Shiping
Price from: 83.60 $
Introducing the 5PCS English Firmware HG8540M Fiber Optical Receiver, a high-performance device designed to enhance your internet connectivity. This receiver is equipped with advanced GPON/EPON technology, providing lightning-fast speeds for your hom...
detail produktu
New High Quality Fiber Optic Identif Live  Optical Identifier  with Built in 10mw Visual Fault Locator
Price from: 85.25 $
Introducing the New High Quality Fiber Optic Identif Live Optical Identifier with Built-in 10mw Visual Fault Locator, the ultimate tool for professionals in the telecommunications industry. Designed to provide accurate identification of live optical ...
detail produktu
GOBOOST 70dB Signal Booster 2G 3G 4G Cellular Amplifier LTE 700 800 850 900 1800 2100 MHz Network Repeater With 360° Antenna Kit
Price from: 69.14 $
Introducing the GOBOOST 70dB Signal Booster, the ultimate solution for enhancing your cellular network coverage and improving signal strength. Designed to support 2G, 3G, and 4G connectivity, this amplifier is compatible with LTE 700, 800, 850, 900, ...
detail produktu
SC pigtail 12 core SC/UPC APC MM 1m multimode patch cord fiber Fibra Optica FTTH, free shipping
Price from: 63.00 $
Introducing the SC Pigtail 12 Core SC/UPC APC MM 1m Multimode Patch Cord Fiber, a high-quality fiber optic cable designed for seamless connectivity in various applications. This patch cord features twelve cores, allowing for efficient transmission of...
detail produktu
Heater Core Heat Oven For T37 GX36 Skycom T-207H T107 T108H T208 Fusion Splicer Machine PCB Heater
Price from: 71.25 $
Introducing the Heater Core Heat Oven, a high-quality heating solution designed specifically for T37 GX36 Skycom T-207H T107 T108H T208 Fusion Splicer Machine PCB Heater. This innovative product is engineered to provide efficient and reliable heat tr...
detail produktu
PAYEN AUA-320A/U Handheld PON Optical Power Meter PON Network Detection Online Test PON Optical Power
Price from: 77.00 $
The PAYEN AUA-320A/U Handheld PON Optical Power Meter is a powerful and reliable tool designed for testing and detecting the optical power of PON networks. With its compact and ergonomic design, this handheld meter is extremely user-friendly and can ...
detail produktu
Loose Tube Buffer 1.5-3.3mm Diameter Cable Jacket Tube Stripper Slitter Fiber Longitudinal Cable Cutter Tools
Price from: 75.54 $
Introducing our versatile Loose Tube Buffer 1.5-3.3mm Diameter Cable Jacket Tube Stripper Slitter Fiber Longitudinal Cable Cutter Tools, designed to make cable stripping and cutting a breeze. This high-quality tool is perfect for professionals workin...
detail produktu
KLS-25M Dual Wavelength Hand-Held Stabilized Laser Light Source Single Mode Stabilized Light Source Fiber1310/1550nm
Price from: 76.95 $
The KLS-25M Dual Wavelength Hand-Held Stabilized Laser Light Source is a cutting-edge device designed for professionals in the telecommunications and optical industries. This single mode stabilized light source offers exceptional performance and vers...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu mobilních telefonů a příslušenství Mobilni-telefon.eu je Robert Hlobílek
© 2011 Mobilni-telefon.eu - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs |  Digitální fotoaparát |  Náramkové hodinky
LED žárovky |  Minipočítače.cz |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Geolokace, IP location |  Smartphone 1 |  Burza domén  | spolupracujeme