Mobilní-telefon.eu

katalog mobilních telefonů a příslušenství

E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver RS232 RS485 Interface 230MHz 2W Long Distance 8km Transceiver Radio Modem Narrowband 33dbm

Úvod » Phones & Telecommunications » Communication Equipment » E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver RS232 RS485 Interface 230MHz 2W Long Distance 8km Transceiver Radio Modem Narrowband 33dbm
Enlarge E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver RS232 RS485 Interface 230MHz 2W Long Distance 8km Transceiver Radio Modem Narrowband 33dbm
E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver RS232 RS485 Interface 230MHz 2W Long Distance 8km Transceiver Radio Modem Narrowband 33dbm enlarge
E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver RS232 RS485 Interface 230MHz 2W Long Distance 8km Transceiver Radio Modem Narrowband 33dbm enlarge
E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver RS232 RS485 Interface 230MHz 2W Long Distance 8km Transceiver Radio Modem Narrowband 33dbm enlarge
E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver RS232 RS485 Interface 230MHz 2W Long Distance 8km Transceiver Radio Modem Narrowband 33dbm enlarge
Price from: 51.54 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver RS232 RS485 Interface 230MHz 2W Long Distance 8km Transceiver Radio Modem Narrowband 33dbm
Introducing the E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver, a high-performance radio modem designed for long-distance communication. This versatile device features both RS232 and RS485 interfaces, providing seamless connectivity options for various applications. With a frequency range of 230MHz and an impressive 2W power output, this transceiver ensures reliable and efficient data transmission over distances of up to 8km.

Equipped with a narrowband 33dbm, the E90-DTU(230N33) offers exceptional signal strength and penetration capabilities, making it ideal for use in challenging environments. Whether you need to establish a wireless connection between remote devices or transmit data over extended distances, this transceiver delivers exceptional performance. Its robust design guarantees durability and stability, ensuring uninterrupted communication even in harsh conditions.

The E90-DTU(230N33) Wireless Transceiver is easy to install and configure, making it suitable for both professionals and beginners. Its user-friendly interface allows for hassle-free operation, while its advanced features ensure secure and reliable data transmission. Whether you're in industrial automation, agriculture, or any other industry that requires long-range communication, the E90-DTU(230N33) is the perfect solution to meet your connectivity needs. Experience the power of seamless wireless communication with this exceptional transceiver.

Podobné zboží:

Japan CT-06A CT-06 Fiber Cutter Blade Ct06 Cutter
Price from: 58.88 $
Introducing the Japan CT-06A CT-06 Fiber Cutter Blade, a revolutionary tool designed to enhance precision and efficiency in cutting fiber materials. This cutter blade is a game-changer for professionals in industries such as telecommunications, elect...
detail produktu
Compatible With Mindray Bangjian 12-lead ECG Lead Wire Compatible With Mindray Bangjian 12-lead ECG Lead Wire
Price from: 50.00 $
Introducing our high-quality and reliable Mindray Bangjian 12-lead ECG Lead Wire, designed to seamlessly work with your Mindray Bangjian ECG machine. This lead wire is specifically engineered to ensure accurate and precise readings, providing you wit...
detail produktu
CT50 CT08 Fiber Optic Fusion Machine Cutting Knife CT-50 Ct-08 Buckle Lock Accessories Lock Buckle Spare Part
Price from: 68.23 $
Introducing the CT50 CT08 Fiber Optic Fusion Machine Cutting Knife, a must-have accessory for professionals in the telecommunications industry. This cutting knife is specifically designed to be used with the CT-50 and CT-08 Buckle Lock Fusion Machine...
detail produktu
Shinewaytech ofs-80 ofs-90 fiber fusion splicer Electric board button OFS80/90 key board
Price from: 80.00 $
Introducing the Shinewaytech OFS-80/90 Fiber Fusion Splicer, a cutting-edge solution designed to streamline and enhance the fiber optic splicing process. This fusion splicer is equipped with an electric board button, specifically tailored for the OFS...
detail produktu
5 PCS/ Lot OM3 MPO-MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 3M
Price from: 52.34 $
Introducing the 5 PCS/ Lot OM3 MPO-MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, a high-quality solution for seamless data transmission. Designed specifically for high-speed networks, this cable is equipped with 10GB 50/125 multimode fiber optic technolog...
detail produktu
1 PCS Lens for AI-7 AI-8 Fusion Splicer
Price from: 50.00 $
Introducing the 1 PCS Lens for AI-7 AI-8 Fusion Splicer, a must-have accessory for professionals in the fiber optic industry. Designed with precision and durability in mind, this lens is specifically crafted to enhance the performance of the AI-7 AI-...
detail produktu
Windproof Cover for Shineway OFS-80/90/95 Fiber Fusion Splicer Wind proof Plastic Cover 1 PCS
Price from: 75.00 $
Introducing the Windproof Cover for Shineway OFS-80/90/95 Fiber Fusion Splicer, a must-have accessory for professionals in the fiber optic industry. Designed specifically for the Shineway OFS-80/90/95 models, this windproof plastic cover provides opt...
detail produktu
Berang Syringe Pump Perfusor Compact Syringe Retaining Clamp Syringe Rod Clamp Lock Fitting
Price from: 55.00 $
Introducing the Berang Syringe Pump Perfusor, a cutting-edge medical device designed to streamline the process of administering medications and fluids to patients. This compact syringe pump offers unparalleled precision and control, ensuring accurate...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu mobilních telefonů a příslušenství Mobilni-telefon.eu je Robert Hlobílek
© 2011 Mobilni-telefon.eu - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs |  Digitální fotoaparát |  Náramkové hodinky
LED žárovky |  Minipočítače.cz |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Geolokace, IP location |  Smartphone 1 |  Burza domén  | spolupracujeme