Mobilní-telefon.eu

katalog mobilních telefonů a příslušenství

E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration

Úvod » Phones & Telecommunications » Communication Equipment » E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration
Enlarge E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration
E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration enlarge
E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration enlarge
E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration enlarge
E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration enlarge
E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration enlarge
E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration enlarge
Price from: 38.23 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway TCP UDP Server Socket Web Configuration
The E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee 3.0 Ethernet Zigbee Gateway is a cutting-edge device that seamlessly integrates Zigbee technology with Ethernet connectivity. This gateway serves as a bridge between Zigbee devices and the internet, allowing for efficient and secure communication between them. With support for TCP and UDP server sockets, this gateway enables easy data transfer and control of Zigbee devices through web-based configuration.

Featuring Zigbee 3.0 compatibility, this gateway ensures compatibility with a wide range of Zigbee devices, making it a versatile solution for various applications. Whether you need to control smart home devices, monitor industrial sensors, or manage lighting systems, this gateway provides a reliable and robust connection. The Ethernet connectivity ensures stable and high-speed data transmission, ensuring minimal latency and maximum efficiency.

With its web-based configuration, setting up and managing the E180-DTU(ZG120-ETH) ZigBee Gateway is a breeze. Simply access the gateway's interface through a web browser, and you can easily configure and customize its settings according to your specific requirements. This user-friendly interface allows for seamless integration with existing systems and simplifies the process of adding and managing Zigbee devices. Say goodbye to complex installations and tedious setups – this gateway offers a hassle-free solution for seamless Zigbee integration.

Podobné zboží:

LC/APC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable LC-LC 1m/3m/5m/10m/20m/30m Jumper Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Price from: 69.60 $
The LC/APC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable is a high-quality and reliable solution for connecting fiber optic devices. This patch cord cable features LC-LC connectors on one end and SC-UPC connectors on the other, ensuring compatibility with a...
detail produktu
CMOWAY Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer C6 C8 A4 C10 Heating Core 70S Heating Core JET FIBER X4X6 Heating Core
Price from: 64.60 $
Introducing the CMOWAY Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer, a cutting-edge tool designed for seamless fusion splicing of optical fibers. This advanced splicer is equipped with multiple heating cores, including the C6, C8, A4, C10, 70S, JET FIBER X4X6, and m...
detail produktu
SFP 10G LC 20/40/60KM 1270nm/1330nm Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Industrial grade -40-85 compatible with Mikrotik Cisco
Price from: 51.29 $
Introducing the SFP 10G LC 20/40/60KM Single Fiber SFP Optical Module, an industrial-grade solution compatible with leading networking brands such as Mikrotik and Cisco. This high-performance module is designed to provide reliable and efficient data ...
detail produktu
Green APC Connector SC APC Fiber FTTH Fast Fiber Optic Connectors Tools Accessories High Quality 100PCS/Lot
Price from: 68.97 $
Introducing the Green APC Connector SC APC Fiber FTTH Fast Fiber Optic Connectors, a must-have tool for any fiber optic installation or maintenance project. With this high-quality product, you can ensure seamless connectivity and optimal performance ...
detail produktu
High Precision HS-30 Optical Optics Cutter Comparable For CT-30 Fiber Cleaver
Price from: 50.40 $
The High Precision HS-30 Optical Optics Cutter is a top-of-the-line tool designed for professionals in the fiber optic industry. With its superior cutting capabilities and high precision, this cutter is comparable to the renowned CT-30 Fiber Cleaver....
detail produktu
3G 4G LTE External Antennna Outdoor with 5m Dual SlIder CRC9/TS9/SMA Connector for 3G 4G Router Modem
Price from: 77.53 $
Introducing the 3G 4G LTE External Antenna Outdoor, a high-performance antenna designed to enhance the signal strength and coverage of your 3G and 4G router modem. This antenna is perfect for outdoor use, ensuring a stable and reliable connection eve...
detail produktu
TX4G-BLG-100 CDEBYTE Omnidirectional Radiation High Emission Efficiency Longer Communication Distance Waterproof Anti-Exposure
Price from: 46.50 $
Introducing the TX4G-BLG-100 CDEBYTE, a cutting-edge wireless communication device designed to revolutionize long-distance communication. With its omnidirectional radiation and high emission efficiency, this device ensures seamless and reliable conne...
detail produktu
Wanglink GPON 8 Port Reverse POE Outdoor ONU
Price from: 51.92 $
The Wanglink GPON 8 Port Reverse POE Outdoor ONU is a cutting-edge networking solution designed to provide high-speed internet access in outdoor environments. With its robust construction and weatherproof design, this device is built to withstand har...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu mobilních telefonů a příslušenství Mobilni-telefon.eu je Robert Hlobílek
© 2011 Mobilni-telefon.eu - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs |  Digitální fotoaparát |  Náramkové hodinky
LED žárovky |  Minipočítače.cz |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Geolokace, IP location |  Smartphone 1 |  Burza domén  | spolupracujeme