Mobilní-telefon.eu

katalog mobilních telefonů a příslušenství

16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors

Úvod » Phones & Telecommunications » Communication Equipment » 16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors
Enlarge 16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors
16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors enlarge
16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors enlarge
16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors enlarge
16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors enlarge
16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors enlarge
16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors enlarge
Price from: 55.90 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Wire scissors
The 16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit is a comprehensive set of tools designed to assist in the installation and maintenance of fiber optic networks. This kit includes a fiber cleaver, optical power meter, visual fault locator, and wire scissors, among other essential tools. With everything you need in one convenient package, this tool kit is perfect for technicians and professionals working in the field of fiber optic communication.

The fiber cleaver included in this kit ensures precise and clean cuts, allowing for efficient splicing and termination of fiber optic cables. Its ergonomic design and easy-to-use features make it suitable for both experienced technicians and beginners. The optical power meter measures the power of optical signals, enabling accurate testing and troubleshooting of fiber optic connections. Additionally, the visual fault locator helps identify faults and breaks in fiber optic cables, making it an invaluable tool for maintenance and repair tasks.

The wire scissors provided in this kit are specifically designed for fiber optic applications, ensuring clean and precise cuts without damaging the delicate fibers. The 16in1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit is made from high-quality materials, guaranteeing durability and long-lasting performance. Whether you are setting up a new fiber optic network or maintaining an existing one, this tool kit provides all the necessary tools to get the job done efficiently and effectively.

Podobné zboží:

SC/UPC-LC/UPC OTDR Zone Eliminator Fiber Optic OTDR Launch  Fiber Rings Cable Box 500M 1Km 2Km SM 1310/1550nm Free shipping
Price from: 52.27 $
Introducing the SC/UPC-LC/UPC OTDR Zone Eliminator Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Fiber Rings Cable Box, a reliable and efficient solution for testing and troubleshooting fiber optic networks. This versatile product is designed to eliminate dead zones and e...
detail produktu
Fiber Optic Loopback Loop Back LC/UPC Singlemode SM 0.9mm 10pcs/lot GoodFtth
Price from: 49.00 $
Introducing the Fiber Optic Loopback Loop Back LC/UPC Singlemode SM 0.9mm, a product designed to ensure optimal performance and accuracy in fiber optic networks. This loopback connector is an essential tool for testing and troubleshooting fiber optic...
detail produktu
2pcs 24 Fibers MPO/UPC- SC/UPC-Harness cable-MM OM4-Elite/Low loss-Male/Female-0.35m
Price from: 67.90 $
Introducing the 2pcs 24 Fibers MPO/UPC-SC/UPC-Harness cable, a high-performance solution designed to streamline your fiber optic connectivity. This cable is specifically engineered for multi-mode OM4 applications, ensuring superior signal transmissio...
detail produktu
2PCS SNR613 100mW 433MHz USB Interface Network Node RF Module+2PCS Small Rubber antenna+2PCS USB Cables
Price from: 50.40 $
Introducing the 2PCS SNR613 100mW 433MHz USB Interface Network Node RF Module, a highly efficient and versatile wireless communication solution. This module is designed to provide seamless connectivity in a variety of applications, from home automati...
detail produktu
Data Collector Digital Quantity CDSENET RS485 RJ45 4 Channel Input Modbus TCP RTU IO Wireless Transparent Transceiver Modem
Price from: 55.89 $
Introducing the Data Collector Digital Quantity CDSENET, a versatile and advanced device that revolutionizes data collection and transmission. With its cutting-edge technology and multiple features, this product is designed to simplify and streamline...
detail produktu
Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Jumper SC-SC Duplex SM-OM2 GoodFtth 20-50m
Price from: 51.00 $
Introducing the Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Jumper SC-SC Duplex SM-OM2 by GoodFtth, the ideal solution for high-performance fiber optic networks. This patch cord jumper is designed to enhance the transmission quality and reliability of single-mode f...
detail produktu
150meters Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord SC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core 3 Steel Single Mode Jumper
Price from: 50.49 $
Introducing the 150meters Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord SC, the ideal solution for outdoor fiber optic connectivity. This high-quality cable features a single mode design with a 1 core configuration, ensuring reliable and efficient transmission of d...
detail produktu
FH-40 Bare Fiber Pigtail Leather 3 in 1 Fiber Holder For IFS-10/15/15M/16 V3 V5 V7 View 5 View 7 Fusion Splicer
Price from: 58.90 $
The FH-40 Bare Fiber Pigtail Leather 3 in 1 Fiber Holder is a versatile and essential tool for anyone working with fiber splicing. Designed specifically for use with IFS-10/15/15M/16 V3 V5 V7 View 5 View 7 Fusion Splicers, this fiber holder is a must...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu mobilních telefonů a příslušenství Mobilni-telefon.eu je Robert Hlobílek
© 2011 Mobilni-telefon.eu - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs |  Digitální fotoaparát |  Náramkové hodinky
LED žárovky |  Minipočítače.cz |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Geolokace, IP location |  Smartphone 1 |  Burza domén  | spolupracujeme